1. อศจ.กระบี่ |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคกระบี่
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายวรกันต์ สุทธิ
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายณิชากร ทิพย์มณี
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายกิติคุณ เครืองคง
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายกริศริศ เสาชะอม
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นางสาวบัณฑิตา พลเดช
|
นักศึกษา
|
6.
นางสาวณัฐธิดา สุริยะผล
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นางสาวกรญดา รักษาศิลป์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
8.
นางสาวทิพรัตน์ คงชนะ
|
|
2. อศจ.ชุมพร |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคชุมพร
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นางสาวทยิดา แสงทอง
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายทรัพย์ไพศาล สุวรรณนิ่ม
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นางสาวจิราพร เมฆหมอก
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นางสาวกุ้งนาง นั๊มต๊วย
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นายกิตตินันท์ รัตนจำนงค์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นางสาวจันทิมา พุ่มจันทร์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นายสุทธิศักดิ์ ปานประดิษฐ
|
|
3. อศจ.ตรัง |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคตรัง
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นางสาวมนัสนันท์ คนเที่ยง
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นางสาวพรนภา ชุ่มชื่น
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นางสาวพรชนก เนียมเจริญ
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นางสาววรกานต์ สุวรรณพัฒน์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นายธัญนวัฒน์ ขาวบาง
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นายสรพงษ์ สุวรรณศร
|
|
4. อศจ.นครศรีธรรมราช |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคนครศรีธรรมราช
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายเกริกชัย ดำช่วย
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายอดิศักดิ์ คาวินธร
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายวัชรินทร์ จันทุรส
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายณภัทร รินทอง
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นายสุเชษฐ์ อาจสมโภชน์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นายปุญญฉัตร อาจสมโภชน์
|
|
5. อศจ.ปัตตานี |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคกาญจนาภิเษกปัตตานี
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นางสาวทักษิณา พงษ์ธนู
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายมูฮัมหมัดซุลกิฟลี สะแลแม
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายไฟซอล ดอเลาะ
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายฟุรกอน เจ๊ะแมเขาะ
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นายอับดุลฟาตะห์ เจะมะสอง
|
นักศึกษา
|
6.
นางสาวทัศนีย์ ปานสมทรง
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นางสาวสุมลฑา บุญทองขาว
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
8.
นายธันยบูรณ์ อินทโกษี
|
|
6. อศจ.พังงา |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคพังงา
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายวริศ ทัดเทียม
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายเฉลิมพร คล่องแคล่ว
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายเขมชาติ ศรีสว่าง
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายธนายุทธ คำวงษา
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นางสาวอรอุมา ปาปะพัง
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นายเกียรติศักดิ์ รอดเจริญ
|
|
7. อศจ.พัทลุง |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคพัทลุง
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นางสาวชฎาพร จีนเยี้ยน
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายธนวัฒน์ รักเกื้อ
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายชัยรัตน์ ขุนนาพุ่ม
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นางสาวบุณยานุช ชูสงค์
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นางสาวกฤติยาภรณ์ ทองทรัพย์
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นายปรเมศร์ รอดราวี
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นายไพบูลย์ ไหมสุข
|
|
8. อศจ.ภูเก็ต |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคภูเก็ต
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นางสาวปิยดา ชื่นสุข
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นางสาวนริศรา นิยมเดชา
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายวงศกร หลานน้อย
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายรัฐพล ชนะกุล
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นางสาวชุติมา เห่เรือ
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นายคมศร จันทร์ดี
|
|
9. อศจ.ระนอง |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคระนอง
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายพิษณุ ดูงาม
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายพิชัย ดูงาม
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายคณนันท์ พระสว่าง
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายปัณณวัฒน์ มากศรี
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นายทนงศักดิ์ แก้วนรา
|
|
10. อศจ.สงขลา |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคหาดใหญ่
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายบรรณสิทธิ์ ตันติวรานุกูล
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายศัทฐานนท์ คงเรือง
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายวรวิชญ์ วีระกะลัส
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายกฤตเมธ บัวยม
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นายวทัญญู หนูพันธ์
|
นักศึกษา
|
6.
นายณัฏฐชัย หมันกุล
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นายรัชพล ทองมี
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
8.
นายอภิชา หนูพันธ์
|
|
11. อศจ.สตูล |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคสตูล
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายภูวดล ผิวเหลือง
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายพัทธรพล สุกขาว
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายคุณานนต์ มาศภูมิ
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายชัยพงศ์ธนรัฐ ช่วยคุ้มภัย
|
นักศึกษา
|
5.
นายปัญณวิชญ์ ทวาสิโก
|
นักศึกษา
|
6.
นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ มากพิบาล
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
7.
นายสรธัญ ระโซ๊ะโซ๊ะ
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
8.
นางสาวพิยดา ยีสัน
|
|
12. อศจ.สุราษฎร์ธานี |
วิทยาลัยเทคนิคสุราษฎร์ธานี
|
นักศึกษา
|
1.
นายพีรดนย์ ทองใหญ่
|
นักศึกษา
|
2.
นายนิพิฐพนธ์ วารีกุล
|
นักศึกษา
|
3.
นายปภาวิชญ์ พรหมวิเศษ
|
นักศึกษา
|
4.
นายธนกฤต มงคล
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
5.
นายอรรถพล เพชรห้วน
|
ครูผู้ควบคุม
|
6.
นางสาววราภรณ์ แหวนเพ็ชร
|
|